Nazwisko i Imię

A

  1.  ANTO Maria

B

  1. BARTOSZKO Leokadia
  2. BARWICKI Mieczysław
  3. BAUMAGARTNER – WOŹNICZKA Joanna
  4. BEKSIŃSKI Zdzisław
  5. Biały Miro
  6. BIEDRAWA Alfred
  7. BLUJ Robert
  8. BOGDAŃSKI Jan
  9. BOGUSZ Marian
  10. BORUCIŃSKI Michał
  11. BROLL Urszula
  12. BUTRAS W.
  13. BILLET J. Claus

C

  1. CHAGALL Marc
  2. CHYŻY Józef
  3. CZAPLA Marian
  4. CZECHOWICZ Juliusz
  5. CZYŻEWSKI Tytus
  6. ĆWIERTNIEWICZ Wojciech

D

  1. DOBKOWSKI Jan
  2. DREJAS Kazimierz

F

  1. FIJAŁKOWSKI Stanisław

G

  1. GALIMSKI Władysław
  2. GEPPERT Eugeniusz
  3. GERŻABEK Adam
  4. GERLACH Eugeniusz
  5. GIEROWSKI Stefan

H

  1. HAYDEN Henryk
  2. HANNYTKIEWICZ Adam
  3. HRYNKOWSKI Jan

J

  1. JAKUBCZYK Stanisław
  2. JAROCKI Władysław
  3. JOHNSSON Jolanta

K

  1. KACZANOWSKI Leszek Witold
  2. KARPOWICZ WESTNER Anna
  3. KRAUPE- ŚWIDERSKA Janina
  4. KASPROWICZ Maksymilian Jan
  5. KEITEL Szymon
  6. KLIŚ Michał
  7. KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lech
  8. KOROLKIEWICZ Józef
  9. KOSIEC Małgorzata
  10. KOTLICKA Helena
  11. KOTOWSKI Jan Erazm
  12. KOWALIK Marcin
  13. KREUTZ-MAJEWSKI Andrzej
  14. KRÓL Anna
  15. KRZYSZTAŁOWSKI Stanisław
  16. KUKLA Stanisław
  17. KULIK Iwan
  18. KURKOWSKI Zbigniew

L

  1. LACHUR Zdzisław
  2. LEWANDOWSKI Janusz
  3. LIPSZYC Jacqueline
  4. LURCZYŃSKI Mieczysław

Ł

  1. ŁABĘDŹ Małgorzata

M

  1. MACIĄG Ludwik Antoni
  2. MAŁGOCH K.K.
  3. MATUSZCZAK Edward
  4. MARX Ludwik
  5. MAZERANT Jakub
  6. MAZUŚ Stanisław
  7. MISIAK Leszek
  8. MORALSKI Zbigniew
  9. MYJAK Adam
  10. MŁODOŻENIEC Piotr

N

  1. NAJBART Janusz
  2. NITKA Zdzisław
  3. NARZYŃSKI Juliusz
  4. NOWOSIELSKI Leszek

O

  1. OBRZYDOWSKI Wiesław
  2. OKRASSA Marek
  3. OLSZEWSKI Mieczysław
  4. OPAŁKA Roman
  5. ORACZEWSKI Józef Krzysztof
  6. OWSIANIK Agnieszka

P

  1. PACIAK Władysław
  2. PAŁUCHA Jacek
  3. PAMUŁA Jan
  4. PASZKOWSKA – BOBIŃSKA Janina
  5. PATARAIA Dawid
  6. PODGÓRSKI Stanisław
  7. POPIEL Witold
  8. POPIELARCZYK Władysław
  9. PRZEBINDOWSKI Zdzisław
  10. PAPIERNIAK Henryk

R

  1. RADNICKI Zygmunt
  2. REBELKA Dominik
  3. REYZNER Mieczysław
  4. RYGOWSKA Anna
  5. RZĄB Władysław

S

  1. SADLEY Wojciech
  2. SAMBORSKI Stanisław
  3. SANOWSKA – GAJEK Jadwiga
  4. SARDE
  5. SCHUMANT J.B.
  6. SIUDMAK Wojciech Kazimierz
  7. SOMELL Mariett
  8. STERN Jonasz
  9. STĘPIEŃ Jan
  10. STRUMIŁO Andrzej
  11. SZAMBORSKI Wiesław
  12. SZCZERBIŃSKI Marian
  13. SZWACZ Bogusław

T

  1. TALER
  2. TARANCZEWSKI Paweł
  3. TATARYCZYK Wojciech
  4. TRAMECOURT Daniel Jerzy
  5. TREFLER JANUSZ
  6. TURALSKI Leon
  7. TRZEBIATOWSKI Janusz
  8. TCHÓRZEWSKI Jerzy

W

  1. WAHL Alicja
  2. WAHL Bożena
  3. WALASEK Jan Janusz
  4. WESÓŁKA Magdalena
  5. WITKACY Stanisław
  6. WNĘK Aleksandra Olga
  7. WOJNAROWSKI Antoni Janusz
  8. WOŹNICKI Leszek
  9. WÓJCIAK Szymon
  10. WÓJCIK Henryk
  11. WYGRZYWALSKI Feliks Michał

Z

  1. ZIELIŃSKI Z.

sztuka, malarstwo, obrazy